Księga słuchaczy

 

Lista słuchaczy Myśliborskiego Uniwersytetu Trzeciego Wieku

w roku akademickim 2016/2017

  1. Augustynowicz Barbara
  2. Antoniewska     Teodora   
  3. Bachońska Krystyna 
  4. Bal  Helena
  5. Bycka Eugenia
  6. Bycka Jan
  7. Baik Maria
  8. Bednarczyk Ewa
  9. Bek Aleksandra
  10. Berlińska Janina
  11. Bogucka Danuta
  12. Cel Irena
  13. Cicha Krystyna
  14. Cicha Teresa
  15. Czernielewska Janina
  16. Czorniak  Grażyna
  17. Chołocińska-Lastowska Dorota
  18. Chołociński Marian
  19. Chołocińska Janina
  20. Danielkiewicz Danuta
  21. Dutkiewicz-Kisiel Danuta
  22. Dziedzina Jadwiga
  23. Dzięcioł  Krystyna
  24. Dzięcioł  Zygfryd
  25. Dzula Marian
  26. Dziemieńczuk Cecylia 
  27. Filipowicz Bożena
  28. Filipowicz Henryk
  29. Frącz Halina
  30. Goluch Mariola
  31. Grass Barbara
  32. Grabaszewska Regina
  33. Grzelewska Elżbieta
  34. Gembarowski Józef 
  35. Habrych Wiesława
  36. Hołowko Irena
  37. Hołowko Pankracy
  38. Iwan Teresa
  39. Jakubiszyn Zygmunt 
  40. Jakubów Eugenia
  41. Jaśkiewicz Urszula
  42. Jóźwik Jolanta
  43. Kaczmarek Mieczysława
  44. Kasperska Bogumiła
  45. Karlińska-Sitarz Kazimiera
  46. Karolczak Marek
  47. Klemenska Bogumiła
  48. Kluska Elżbieta
  49. Kłodawska Halina
  50. Kmita Alicja
  51. Knoll  Danuta
  52. Korczyńska Danuta
  53. Kosowska Aniela
  54. Kowalczyk -Wamberska Krystyna
  55. Kowalczyk Józefa
  56. Korżenko Stanisław
  57. Kowalewska Jadwiga
  58. Kowalski Henryk
  59. Koźba Henryka
  60. Krasowska Halina 
  61. Krukowska Małgorzata
  62. Kutrzuba Grażyna
  63. Kuchta Marian
  64. Lisowska Teresa
  65. Lipnicka Jadwiga
  66. Leśniak Władysława
  67. Lesiuk Hanna
  68. Ledzion Grażyna
  69. Ławreniuk Mikołaj
  70. Łozowicka-Krzywonos Ewa
  71. Mackiewicz Józef
  72. Mackiewicz- Skulska Lucyna
  73. Majchrzak Zofia
  74.  Matuszak Krystyna
  75. Mazur Barbara
  76. Miśkiewicz Teresa
  77. Michnik Stanisława
  78. Michnik Kazimierz
  79. Nowak Janina
  80. Nowak Natalia
  81. Osiecki Jan
  82. Pazik Ewa
  83. Paluch Antoni
  84. Prymakowska-Paluch Maria
  85. Petruk Stefan
  86. Pospieszna Danuta
  87. Polak-Kuchta Longina
  88. Połeć Helena
  89. Piwowarczyk Henryk
  90. Pietrzak Irena
  91. Puzyniak Maria
  92. Raczycka Teresa
  93. Rębek Jerzy
  94. Rębek Elżbieta
  95. Romiszewska Mirosława
  96. Rychter Teresa
  97. Rutkowska Marianna
  98. Sikora Regina
  99. Skakuń Krystyna
  100. Słoboda Maria
  101. Słoboda Stanisław
  102. Snacka Gabriela
  103. Sobkowicz Róża
  104. Spychaj Jadwiga
  105. Storożyńska Krystyna 
  106. Szczepanik Danuta
  107. Szczerbacka Elżbieta
  108. Szczuko Krystyna
  109. Szlachtowicz Lidia
  110. Szpit Anna
  111. Talarczyk Grażyna 
  112. Toboła Lucyna
  113. Topolska Janina
  114. Urbanowicz Kazimiera
  115. Wędzona Eugeniusz
  116. Wierucka Bożena
  117. Widła-Trawińska Leokadia
  118. Wirkowska Halina
  119. Winiarczyk Janusz
  120. Wolna Janina
  121. Zawada Leokadia
  122. Żmijewska Danuta
  123. Żygadło Maria